Holy Cross
HC
Last updated:
8/12/2019 9:07 am
Calendar
Sign In
more
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
December
2016
Month
Week
Day
List
Month
Week
Day
List
1 of 8
Get Updates
close
Done
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Thu 1
8:00 am
Preschool Hearing Screening
Holy Cross Chapel
8:30 am
Advent Rehearsals K-2 T Cotton
Holy Cross Sanctuary
10:00 am
RHRW Group T Cotton
Todd Church and School
11:30 am
Chapel Leadership T Cotton
Holy Cross Sanctuary
1:00 pm
Advent Rehearsals 3-5 T Cotton
Holy Cross Sanctuary
2:30 pm
Organ Practice - A Stork
Holy Cross Balcony - organ practice
3:45 pm
JV Boy's Bball Practice
Holy Cross Gymnasium
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball
4:15 pm
Varsity Girl's Bball Game @ Concordia Elem.
Concordia Lutheran Elementary School
Girls Varsity Basketball
5:30 pm
JV Girl's Bball Practice
Holy Cross Gymnasium
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball
5:30 pm
Varsity Boy's Bball Game @ Concordia Elem (A then B)
Concordia Lutheran Elementary School
Boys Varsity Basketball
6:00 pm
Fitness Class - L Lawson
Holy Cross Welcome Center
6:30 pm
Remembrance & Reflection Service
Holy Cross Sanctuary
Fri 2
8:00 am
Preschool Mom's
Holy Cross Welcome Center
8:30 am
Advent Rehearsals K-2 T Cotton
Holy Cross Sanctuary
9:30 am
Helping Hands
Holy Cross Sanctuary
Holy Cross Welcome Center
10:30 am
Organ Practice - A Stork
Holy Cross Balcony - organ practice
1:00 pm
Advent Rehearsals 3-5 T Cotton
Holy Cross Sanctuary
3:45 pm
Varsity Girl's Bball Practice
Holy Cross Gymnasium
Girls Varsity Basketball
5:30 pm
Mark Perry Soccer
Holy Cross Gymnasium
6:00 pm
St. Augustine Bible Study - D Henry
Aulick Center Large Room
Aulick Center Living Room
Sat 3
8:00 am
Altar Guild
Holy Cross Sanctuary
9:00 am
Christmas Church Decorations
Holy Cross Welcome Center
Holy Cross Sanctuary
10:00 am
Varsity Boy's Bball Game @ Zion, Decatur (A)
Zion Lutheran
Boys Varsity Basketball
12:00 pm
NIDAC Deaf Santa B Davis
Holy Cross Cafeteria
4:00 pm
Kidwise Children's Ministry 5pm Service
Holy Cross Library
6:00 pm
8th Gr Christmas Dance
Aulick Center Large Room
Aulick Center Living Room
Sun 4
7:00 am
Choir Use - P Cotton
Holy Cross Music Ed. Room
10:00 am
Kidwise Children's Ministry 10:30 am Service
Holy Cross Library
12:00 pm
Dance Team - J Schlicker
Holy Cross Welcome Center
12:30 pm
Cheerleading Practice
Holy Cross Gymnasium
Basketball Cheerleading
Football Cheerleading
Previous
Page
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Next