Holy Cross
HC
Last updated:
8/12/2019 9:07 am
Calendar
Sign In
more
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
July
2017
Month
Week
Day
List
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
25
8:30a
Bible Study
26
8:00a
Music - T Cotton
8:30a
Daily Event
11:30a
Organ Practice - L Danielson
27
7:00a
Mens Bible Breakfeast
8:00a
Music - T Cotton
8:30a
Daily Event
6:00p
Fitness Class - L Lawson
6:00p
Music - T Cotton
6:30p
Boys Basketball Open Gym
28
8:00a
Music - T Cotton
9:30a
SLT Meeting
12:00p
SLT Bible Study
6:30p
Girls Basketball Open Gym
29
8:00a
Music - T Cotton
9:30a
SLT Meeting
11:30a
Organ Practice - L Danielson
4:00p
Music - T Cotton
6:00p
Fitness Class - L Lawson
6:30p
Music - T Cotton
30
Colleen Walker Birthday
8:00a
Music - T Cotton
9:30a
Helping Hands
5:30p
Ryan wedding rehearsal
6:00p
St. Augustine - D Henry
1
9:00a
Organ Practice - A Stork
12:00p
Ryan, Kelsea M Ryan, Kelsea M's profile photo kmryan2017@spartans.manchester.edu
3:00p
St. Augustine - D henry
2
8:30a
Bible Study
9:00a
Memorial Service - Beth Gerholt
3
Shelly Ladwig Birthday
8:00a
Music - T Cotton
8:30a
Daily Event
4
7:00a
Mens Bible Breakfeast
8:00a
Music - T Cotton
8:30a
Daily Event
6:00p
Fitness Class - L Lawson
6:00p
Music - T Cotton
6:30p
Boys Basketball Open Gym
5
8:00a
Music - T Cotton
9:30a
SLT Meeting
12:00p
SLT Bible Study
6:30p
Girls Basketball Open Gym
6
8:00a
Music - T Cotton
9:30a
SLT Meeting
4:00p
Music - T Cotton
6:00p
7/8 Gr Girls Volleyball practice
6:00p
Fitness Class - L Lawson
6:30p
Music - T Cotton
7
8:00a
Music - T Cotton
9:30a
Helping Hands
8
3:00p
St. Augustine - D henry
6:00p
NIDAC Meeting B Davis
9
8:30a
Bible Study
2:00p
Mimi Desta - Todd Seiman
10
8:00a
Music - T Cotton
8:30a
Daily Event
7:00p
SSMT John Mueller
11
Dry Wall 0 David Gross
7:00a
Mens Bible Breakfeast
8:00a
Music - T Cotton
8:30a
Daily Event
6:00p
Fitness Class - L Lawson
6:00p
Music - T Cotton
6:30p
Boys Basketball Open Gym
7:00p
Baptism - Pastor Larry
12
Dry Wall 0 David Gross
8:00a
Music - T Cotton
9:30a
SLT Meeting
12:00p
SLT Bible Study
6:30p
Girls Basketball Open Gym
13
Dry Wall 0 David Gross
8:00a
Music - T Cotton
9:30a
SLT Meeting
4:00p
Music - T Cotton
6:00p
7/8 Gr Girls Volleyball practice
6:00p
Fitness Class - L Lawson
6:30p
Music - T Cotton
14
Dry Wall 0 David Gross
6:00a
Friendship Ministries - J Brelje
8:00a
Music - T Cotton
9:30a
Helping Hands
15
6:00a
Friendship Ministries Picinic - J Brelje
3:00p
St. Augustine - D henry
16
8:30a
Bible Study
12:00p
Friendship Ministries – John Brelje
17
8:00a
Music - T Cotton
8:30a
Daily Event
10:00a
Senior Saints Event
18
7:00a
Mens Bible Breakfeast
8:00a
Music - T Cotton
8:30a
Daily Event
6:00p
Fitness Class - L Lawson
6:00p
Music - T Cotton
6:30p
Boys Basketball Open Gym
19
8:00a
Music - T Cotton
9:30a
SLT Meeting
12:00p
SLT Bible Study
6:30p
Girls Basketball Open Gym
20
8:00a
Music - T Cotton
9:30a
SLT Meeting
4:00p
Music - T Cotton
6:00p
7/8 Gr Girls Volleyball practice
6:00p
Fitness Class - L Lawson
6:30p
Music - T Cotton
21
8:00a
Music - T Cotton
9:30a
Helping Hands
22
9:30a
Baptism - Pastor Larry
3:00p
St. Augustine - D henry
23
8:30a
Bible Study
24
8:00a
Music - T Cotton
8:30a
Daily Event
25
7:00a
Mens Bible Breakfeast
8:00a
Music - T Cotton
8:30a
Daily Event
6:00p
Fitness Class - L Lawson
6:00p
Music - T Cotton
6:30p
Boys Basketball Open Gym
26
8:00a
Music - T Cotton
9:30a
SLT Meeting
12:00p
SLT Bible Study
6:30p
Girls Basketball Open Gym
27
8:00a
Music - T Cotton
9:30a
SLT Meeting
2:00p
Todd Seiman
4:00p
Music - T Cotton
6:00p
7/8 Gr Girls Volleyball practice
6:00p
Fitness Class - L Lawson
6:30p
Music - T Cotton
28
Denise Bergelin Birthday
8:00a
Music - T Cotton
9:30a
Helping Hands
6:00p
St. Augustine - D Henry
29
6:00a
St. Augustine - D Henry
9:00a
Organ Practice - A Stork
3:00p
St. Augustine - D henry
30
8:30a
Bible Study
31
8:00a
ISTEM Training
8:00a
Music - T Cotton
8:30a
Daily Event
1
7:00a
Mens Bible Breakfeast
8:00a
ISTEM Training
8:00a
Music - T Cotton
8:30a
Concordia HS Start 9am - Sharon Thompson TS
8:30a
Daily Event
6:00p
Fitness Class - L Lawson
6:00p
Music - T Cotton
2
8:00a
Music - T Cotton
9:30a
SLT Meeting
12:00p
SLT Bible Study
3
8:00a
Music - T Cotton
9:30a
SLT Meeting
11:00a
Bible Study Senior Saints
4:00p
Music - T Cotton
6:00p
Fitness Class - L Lawson
6:30p
Music - T Cotton
4
Mark Lange Birthday
8:00a
Music - T Cotton
9:30a
Helping Hands
5
9:00a
Organ Practice - A Stork
10:00a
NIDAC Meeting Laurie Yelton
3:00p
St. Augustine - D henry