Holy Cross
HC
Last updated:
8/12/2019 9:07 am
Calendar
Sign In
more
close
Today
Nov
12-18
th
2017
Month
Week
Day
List
Month
Day
List
Week
Get Updates
close
Done
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
12
8:15a
Angelis Choir sings
9:30a
Bible Study
10:00a
kidwise - Tama B
10:30a
Crusader Band
1:00p
FPU - D & A Wonderlin
2:00p
Olegar Meet and Greet-Renken
2:30p
Moving, Armored in Faith - J Barnes
4:30p
Bible Study - Judy Keiss
6:00p
Sr. High Youth Group _ Phil Pelz
13
8:00a
Music - T Cotton
8:30a
Daily Event
8:30a
PK & Kdg Chapel
9:00a
Advent Rehearsal Grades K-2
12:30p
Speech
3:45p
5/6 GB Practice
5:30p
6 BB v. Lutheran South
6:45p
7/8 BB Practice
7:00p
SSMT John Mueller
14
7:00a
Mens Bible Breakfeast
8:00a
Music - T Cotton
8:30a
Daily Event
11:00a
NIDAC Meeting - Pam Newcomer
12:45p
Pre School Physical Education
1:00p
Executive Director Meeting
3:45p
5/6 BB Practice
3:45p
Staff Meeting
4:00p
Music Lessons - Richard Bicknase
5:00p
Fort Wayne Children's Chorus - P Cotton
5:15p
5/6 GB Practice
6:00p
Fitness Class - L Lawson
6:00p
Music - T Cotton
6:30p
Parent night
6:30p
Stephen Ministries Breininger T & D
6:45p
7/8 GB Practice
15
Book Fair
James Jackson Birthday
8:00a
Music - T Cotton
8:35a
Chapel
9:00a
Women In The Word Bible Study - B Stanski
9:00a
seventh grade mentoring.Phil Pelz
9:00a
seventh grade mentoring Jen Schlicker
9:15a
Hearing Testing - 1st, 2nd, 4th Grade
9:30a
SLT Meeting
12:00p
SLT Bible Study
2:15p
Advent Rehearsal Grades K-2
3:30p
Piano Lessons - Richard Bicknase, instructor
4:15p
5 GB v. Saint Peter's, Fort Wayne
5:30p
6 GB v. Saint Peter's, Fort Wayne
6:00p
Friendship Ministries - J Brelje
6:30p
Dart Ball
6:45p
7/8 BB Practice
16
Book Fair
8:00a
Music - T Cotton
8:30a
Advent Rehearsal Grades K-2
8:30a
Wellness Revelation - C Merkle
9:30a
SLT Meeting
9:45a
Speech
11:00a
Bible Study Senior Saints
3:45p
5/6 BB Practice
4:00p
Music - T Cotton
4:00p
Piano Lessons - Richard Bicknase, instructor
5:30p
7/8 BBB v. Zion, Decatur
6:00p
Fitness Class - L Lawson
6:25p
Men's Chorus Practice-Mueller
6:30p
Music - T Cotton
6:45p
7/8 GB Practice
8:00p
Co Ed Basketball - E Tom
17
Book Fair
8:00a
8th grade mentoring class - Phil Pelz
8:00a
Music - T Cotton
9:30a
Helping Hands
2:30p
Advent Rehearsal Grades K-2
3:30p
Piano Lessons - Richard Bicknase, instructor
3:45p
5/6 GB Practice
5:30p
St. Joe Kickers - Mark Perry
6:00p
St. Augustine - D Henry
18
Book Fair
6:30a
Event Meeting - Randy Renken
2:00p
St Augustine
3:00p
St. Augustine - D henry
5:00p
Kidwise - Tama B
5:00p
New Partner Welcome Service