Holy Cross
HC
Last updated:
8/12/2019 9:07 am
Calendar
Sign In
More
close
Today
Apr
30
th
-
May
6
th
2017
Month
Week
Day
List
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
30
9:30a
Bible Study
10:00a
KIDWISE Children's Ministry @ 10:30am Service
10:30a
Jr. Choir Sings
10:30a
Staff Recognition
11:00a
St. Augustine - D Henry
1:00p
Fine Arts Festival (Jr. Choir sings)
5:30p
Bible Class Judy Kiess
1
ISTEP Testing - Part 2
Teacher Appreciation Week
8:00a
Music - T Cotton
8:30a
Daily Event
8:30a
Pre K & Kdg Chapel
9:00a
1st Grade Chapel Practice
10:30a
Organ Practice - A Stork
2:00p
Pre K & Kdg Chapel
2:15p
Kindergarten
5:30p
Track Meet
6:00p
Varsity Girls Soccer Practice
6:30p
Stephen Ministries Breininger T & D
2
ISTEP Testing - Part 2
Teacher Appreciation Week
7:00a
Mens Bible Breakfeast
8:00a
Music - T Cotton
8:30a
Daily Event
9:00a
1st Grade Chapel Practice
10:00a
Organ Practice - A Stork
12:30p
Kindergarten
3:30p
Engagement Task Force
3:45p
Staff Meeting
4:45p
JV Girl's Soccer Practice
5:00p
Track Practice - Shot Put
5:30p
Track Practice
6:00p
DCE Call Committee
6:00p
Fitness Class - L Lawson
6:00p
Music - T Cotton
6:30p
Stephen Ministry Training - Diana Breinger
3
ISTEP Testing - Part 2
Teacher Appreciation Week
8:00a
Music - T Cotton
8:35a
Chapel
9:00a
Women In The Word Bible Study - B Stanski
9:30a
Organ Practice - A Stork
9:30a
SLT Meeting
11:00a
Organ Practice - A Stork
12:00p
SLT Bible Study
2:15p
Kindergarten
5:45p
Varsity Girls Soccer Game vs Emmaus, Field 3
6:30p
Friendship Bible Study - J Breije
4
ISTEP Testing - Part 2
Teacher Appreciation Week
8:00a
Music - T Cotton
8:30a
Zumba Fitness Class - Jen Schlicker
9:00a
1st Grade Chapel Practice
9:30a
SLT Meeting
10:00a
Organ Practice - A Stork
10:00a
RHRW Group T Cotton
12:00p
Kindergarten
12:00p
Worship Team Leadership Class
2:20p
Early Release 2:20/2:30
4:00p
Music - T Cotton
4:45p
JV Girl's Soccer Practice
5:00p
Track Practice - Shot Put
5:30p
Track Practice
6:00p
DCE Call Committee
6:00p
Fitness Class - L Lawson
6:30p
Music - T Cotton
5
ISTEP Testing - Part 2
Teacher Appreciation Week
7:00a
Kdg Mother's Tea
8:00a
Music - T Cotton
8:00a
Preschool Mom's
8:15a
Mentoring 8th Grade - Chad
9:00a
1st Grade Chapel Practice
9:00a
Organ Practice - A Stork
9:30a
Helping Hands
10:30a
Organ Practice - A Stork
11:15a
Leadership Class
12:00p
LSAA Meet
1:00p
St. Augustine - D Henry
4:00p
LSAA Relay Track Meet
4:45p
JV Girl's Soccer Practice
6
8:30a
8th Gr Confirmation Rehearsal/DC Parent Mtg
9:00a
Organ Practice - A Stork
10:00a
New Haven Track Meet
10:00a
Organ Practice - A Stork
3:00p
St. Augustine - D henry
4:00p
KIDWISE Children's Ministry @ 5pm Service