Holy Cross
HC
Last updated:
8/12/2019 9:07 am
Calendar
Sign In
More
close
Today
Nov
26
th
-
Dec
2
nd
2017
Month
Week
Day
List
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
26
9:30a
Bible Study
10:00a
kidwise - Tama B
11:00a
St. Augustine - D Henry
4:30p
Bible Study - Judy Keiss
6:00p
Sr. High Youth Group _ Phil Pelz
27
8:00a
Music - T Cotton
8:30a
Daily Event
8:30a
PK & Kdg Chapel
9:00a
Advent Rehearsal Grades 3-5
12:30p
Speech
2:15p
Advent Rehearsal Grades K-2
4:15p
6 GBB v. Suburban Bethlehem
5:30p
6 BBB v. Suburban Bethlehem
6:45p
7/8 BB Practice
28
7:00a
Mens Bible Breakfeast
8:00a
Music - T Cotton
8:30a
Daily Event
8:35a
Advent Rehearsal Grades 3-5
12:45p
Pre School Physical Education
2:30p
Advent Rehearsal Grades K-2
3:45p
6 BB Practice
3:45p
Staff Meeting
4:00p
Music Lessons - Richard Bicknase
5:00p
Fort Wayne Children's Chorus - P Cotton
5:15p
5/6 GB Practice
6:00p
Fitness Class - L Lawson
6:00p
Kdg Family Night @ 6:00 pm
6:00p
Music - T Cotton
6:30p
Stephen Ministries Breininger T & D
6:45p
7/8 GB Practice
29
8:00a
Music - T Cotton
8:35a
Chapel
9:00a
Women In The Word Bible Study - B Stanski
9:00a
seventh grade mentoring.Phil Pelz
9:00a
seventh grade mentoring Jen Schlicker
9:30a
SLT Meeting
12:00p
SLT Bible Study
1:20p
Advent Rehearsal Grades 3-5
1:45p
Choir Rehearsal - (T Cotton)
3:30p
Piano Lessons - Richard Bicknase, instructor
3:45p
7/8 GB Practice
5:15p
5 BB Practice
6:00p
Friendship Ministries - J Brelje
6:30p
Dart Ball
6:30p
PST - Don Henry
6:45p
7/8 BB Practice
30
8:00a
Music - T Cotton
8:35a
Advent Rehearsal Grades 3-5
9:30a
SLT Meeting
9:45a
Speech
10:30a
Hearing Re-Tests
2:15p
Advent Rehearsal Grades K-2
4:00p
Music - T Cotton
4:00p
Piano Lessons - Richard Bicknase, instructor
4:15p
7/88 GBB v. Suburban Bethlehem
5:30p
7/8 BBB v. Suburban Bethlehem
6:00p
Fitness Class - L Lawson
6:30p
Advisory meeting
6:30p
Music - T Cotton
6:30p
School Advisory meeting
8:00p
Co Ed Basketball - E Tom
1
8:00a
8th grade mentoring class - Phil Pelz
8:00a
Music - T Cotton
9:30a
Helping Hands
10:40a
Teacher Relief Friday
1:15p
Advent Rehearsal Grades 3-5
1:45p
Choir Rehearsal - (T Cotton)
2:10p
Advent Rehearsal Grades K-2
3:30p
Piano Lessons - Richard Bicknase, instructor
3:45p
7/8 GB Practice
5:30p
St. Joe Kickers - Mark Perry
6:00p
Event Music - Sara Walker
6:00p
St. Augustine - D Henry
2
6:30a
Event Meeting - Randy Renken
8:00a
7/8 BB Shoot-a-Round
9:15a
5 GB v. Central Lutheran, New Haven
10:30a
5 BB v. Central Lutheran, New Haven
11:00a
Nidac annual deaf santa party
3:00p
St. Augustine - D henry
5:00p
Kidwise - Tama B
6:00p
8th Grade Christmas Dance