Holy Cross
HC
Last updated:
8/12/2019 9:07 am
Calendar
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
February
2017
Month
Week
Day
List
Month
Week
Day
List
2 of 10
Get Updates
close
Done
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Fri 3
3:45 pm
Wrestling Practice
Holy Cross Gymnasium
Wrestling
4:00 pm
Organ Practice - A Stork
Holy Cross Balcony - organ practice
5:30 pm
Mark Perry Soccer
Holy Cross Gymnasium
6:00 pm
Blood Drive - R Scheimann
Holy Cross Cafeteria
Sat 4
TBD
ISSMA - Instrumental
Off School Grounds
5:00 am
Blood Drive - R Scheimann
Holy Cross Cafeteria
7:30 am
Lil Saders
Holy Cross Gymnasium
9:00 am
Kanning luncheon
Aulick Center Living Room
Aulick Center Large Room
10:00 am
Organ Practice - A Stork
Holy Cross Balcony - organ practice
1:00 pm
PK Sledding Day
Off School Grounds
1:00 pm
Varsity Boys Bball Practice
Holy Cross Gymnasium
Boys Varsity Basketball
3:00 pm
St. Augustine - D henry
Holy Cross Chapel
4:00 pm
KIDWISE Children's Ministry @ 5pm Service
Holy Cross Library
Sun 5
9:30 am
Bible Study
Holy Cross Library
10:00 am
KIDWISE Children's Ministry @10:30am Service
Holy Cross Library
12:30 pm
Cheerleading Practice
Holy Cross Gymnasium
Basketball Cheerleading
Football Cheerleading
5:30 pm
Bible Class Judy Kiess
Aulick Center Living Room
Mon 6
8:00 am
Music - T Cotton
Holy Cross Music Ed. Room
8:30 am
Daily Event
North Anthony Center
8:30 am
Pre K & Kdg Chapel
Holy Cross Sanctuary
9:15 am
2nd grade chapel practice
Holy Cross Sanctuary
1:15 pm
2nd grade chapel practice
Holy Cross Sanctuary
2:00 pm
Pre K & Kdg Chapel
Holy Cross Sanctuary
3:00 pm
Organ Tuner and Practice- T Cotton
Holy Cross Sanctuary
Holy Cross Balcony - organ practice
3:45 pm
Wrestling Practice
Holy Cross Gymnasium
Wrestling
4:00 pm
Task Force Interviews
Aulick Center Large Room
Aulick Center Living Room
5:45 pm
Varsity Girl's Bball Practice
Holy Cross Gymnasium
Girls Varsity Basketball
6:00 pm
Girl Scouts - Lisa Schaefer
Aulick Center Large Room
6:30 pm
Stephen Ministries Breininger T & D
Holy Cross Library
8:00 pm
Men's Basketball
Holy Cross Gymnasium
Previous
Page
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Next