Holy Cross
HC
Last updated:
8/12/2019 9:07 am
Calendar
Sign In
More
close
Today
Apr
15-21
st
2018
Month
Week
Day
List
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
15
Choir Tour
9:30a
Adult Bible Study
10:00a
St Augustine
10:00a
kidwise - Tama B
10:30a
Angelis Choir sings
12:00p
Youth Baseball - Andrews
2:00p
Borchelt and Sons Baseball - Deane
2:30p
Moving Armored in Faith J Barnes
4:00p
New Alliance Softball - Goldey
5:00p
Bible Study - Judy K
6:00p
Sr. High Youth Group _ Phil Pelz
16
Choir Tour
ISTEP Testing - Part 2
8:00a
Music - T Cotton
8:30a
PK & Kdg Chapel
10:00a
1st Grade Rehearsal
12:30p
Speech
1:00p
Gypsy Mission Meeting
5:15p
Snyder Foods Girls Softball - Spreen
5:30p
Track and Field Quad Meet
17
ISTEP Testing - Part 2
7:00a
Men's Bible Breakfast
8:00a
Music - T Cotton
10:30a
1st Grade Rehearsal
12:45p
Pre School Physical Education
3:45p
4/5 GSOC Practice
3:45p
6-8 GSOC Practice
3:45p
Staff Meeting
4:00p
Music Lessons - Richard Bicknase
5:00p
Fort Wayne Children's Chorus - P Cotton
6:00p
Youth Soccer - Pesick
7:45p
Allen County Police Officers Basketball
18
ISTEP Testing - Part 2
8:00a
Music - T Cotton
8:35a
Chapel
9:00a
Women In The Word Bible Study
9:00a
seventh grade mentoring.Phil Pelz
9:00a
seventh grade mentoring Jen Schlicker
10:30a
1st Grade Rehearsal
2:30p
Organ Practice - J Phillips
2:30p
Rehearsal - Pastor Larry
3:30p
Piano Lessons - Richard Bicknase, instructor
6:00p
Friendship Ministries - J Brelje
7:00p
Grade 7 Lutheran Basketball Open Gym
19
ISTEP Testing - Part 2
8:00a
Music - T Cotton
9:45a
Speech
2:30p
Organ Practice - J Phillips
3:45p
4/5 GSOC Practice
4:00p
Piano Lessons - Richard Bicknase, instructor
5:30p
Event - Pastor Larry
5:30p
Track and Field Practice
8:00p
Coed Basketball - Erik Toms
20
ISTEP Testing - Part 2
Mid-term 4th Qtr
8:00a
8th grade mentoring class - Phil Pelz
8:00a
Music - T Cotton
9:30a
Helping Hands
10:00a
1st Grade Rehearsal
12:45p
Preschool Physical Fitness
1:30p
Veteran Assembly Grades 7&8
3:30p
Piano Lessons - Richard Bicknase, instructor
4:00p
Funeral - Meal Prep Time
5:30p
Track and Field Practice
7:05p
Tincaps Reading Program Celebration
21
6:30a
Event Meeting - Randy Renken
9:00a
Eugene Bunkowske Memorial Service
9:00a
Eugene Bunkowske Memorial Service Lunch
9:00a
St. Paul (Napoleon) Track and Field Invitational
5:00p
Kidwise - Tama B