Holy Cross
HC
Last updated:
8/12/2019 9:07 am
Calendar
Sign In
More
close
Today
Apr
22-28
th
2018
Month
Week
Day
List
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
22
ISTEP Testing - Part 2
9:30a
Adult Bible Study
10:00a
St Augustine
10:00a
kidwise - Tama B
10:30a
Jr Choir sings
1:00p
Lutheran Fine Arts Festival @ CLHS
2:00p
Borchelt and Sons Baseball - Deane
2:30p
Moving Armored in Faith J Barnes
4:00p
New Alliance Softball - Goldey
5:00p
Bible Study - Judy K
6:00p
Sr. High Youth Group _ Phil Pelz
23
ISTEP Testing - Part 2
Pastor Ahlersmeyer Birthday
8:00a
Music - T Cotton
8:30a
PK & Kdg Chapel
10:00a
1st Grade Rehearsal
12:30p
Speech
3:45p
7/8 BVB Practice
5:15p
Snyder Foods Girls Softball - Spreen
5:30p
Girl Scouts - Lisa Schaefer
7:00p
Grade 7 Lutheran Basketball Open Gym
24
ISTEP Testing - Part 2
Jenny Hobby Birthday
7:00a
Men's Bible Breakfast
8:00a
Music - T Cotton
8:15a
Kindergarten
10:00a
1st Grade Rehearsal
12:45p
Pre School Physical Education
2:00p
Todd Seiman
2:40p
Dianne Giannakeff/Drama elective
2:45p
4th Gr Indiana Night
3:45p
4/5 GSOC Practice
3:45p
6-8 GSOC Practice
3:45p
Staff Meeting
4:00p
Music Lessons - Richard Bicknase
5:00p
BLL Meeting - Mark Lange
5:00p
Fort Wayne Children's Chorus - P Cotton
5:30p
Track and Field Practice
6:30p
Stephen Ministries Breininger T & D
7:45p
Allen County Police Officers Basketball
25
Flower and Plant delivery - Angela Friederich
ISTEP Testing - Part 2
8:00a
Music - T Cotton
8:35a
Chapel
9:00a
Women In The Word Bible Study
9:00a
seventh grade mentoring.Phil Pelz
9:00a
seventh grade mentoring Jen Schlicker
2:30p
Kindergarten
3:30p
Piano Lessons - Richard Bicknase, instructor
3:45p
7/8 BVB Practice
6:00p
Friendship Ministries - J Brelje
6:00p
Jr. High Youth Event P Pelz
26
ISTEP Testing - Part 2
8:00a
Music - T Cotton
9:45a
Speech
10:00a
Kindergarten
2:40p
Dianne Giannakeff/Drama elective
4:00p
Piano Lessons - Richard Bicknase, instructor
5:30p
Event - Pastor Larry
5:30p
Track and Field Practice
8:00p
Coed Basketball - Erik Toms
27
ISTEP Testing - Part 2
Sarah Graf Birthday
8:00a
8th grade mentoring class - Phil Pelz
8:00a
Music - T Cotton
8:30a
Entreleadership Webinar
8:30a
Kindergarten
9:30a
Helping Hands
12:45p
Preschool Physical Fitness
3:30p
Piano Lessons - Richard Bicknase, instructor
3:45p
4/5 GSOC Practice
4:00p
confirmation family picnic
5:30p
8th Gr Confirmation Family Picnic
5:30p
Track and Field Practice
28
6:30a
Event Meeting - Randy Renken
10:00a
Just Neighbors - Judy Keiss
10:00a
New Haven MS Track and Field Invitational
3:00p
Grade 7 Lutheran Basketball Open Gym
5:00p
Kidwise - Tama B
5:00p
PK sings
7:00p
Spring Dance