Holy Cross
HC
Last updated:
8/12/2019 9:07 am
Calendar
Sign In
More
close
Today
Jan
29
th
-
Feb
4
th
2017
Month
Week
Day
List
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
29
Varsity Boy's LSAA Tournament
Varsity Girl's LSAA Tournament
9:30a
Bible Study
10:00a
KIDWISE Children's Ministry @10:30am Service
10:30a
Angelis Choir Sings
12:30p
Cheerleading Practice
3:00p
11th Gr Faith Stepping Stone Family Event
30
8:00a
Music - T Cotton
8:30a
Daily Event
8:30a
Pre K & Kdg Chapel
9:15a
2nd grade chapel practice
2:00p
Pre K & Kdg Chapel
3:45p
Wrestling Practice
5:45p
Varsity Girl's Bball Practice
6:00p
Girl Scouts - Lisa Schaefer
31
Kevin Schroeder Birthday
7:00a
Mens Bible Breakfeast
8:00a
Music - T Cotton
8:30a
2nd grade chapel practice
8:30a
Daily Event
10:00a
Organ Practice - A Stork
3:45p
Staff Meeting
3:45p
Wrestling Practice
6:00p
Fitness Class - L Lawson
6:00p
Music - T Cotton
6:15p
Varsity Boys Bball Practice
6:30p
New Partners Cafe
1
8:00a
Music - T Cotton
8:35a
Chapel
9:00a
Women In The Word Bible Study - B Stanski
9:15a
2nd grade chapel practice
9:30a
SLT Meeting
10:30a
Organ Practice - A Stork
12:00p
SLT Bible Study
3:45p
Wrestling Practice
5:45p
Varsity Girl's Bball Practice
6:30p
Family Night 6-8
6:30p
Friendship Bible Study - J Breije
2
Learning Fair
8:00a
Music - T Cotton
9:00a
Zumba Fitness Class - Jen Schlicker
9:30a
SLT Meeting
10:00a
RHRW Group T Cotton
10:30a
Organ Practice - A Stork
12:00p
Worship Team Leadership Class
1:15p
2nd grade chapel practice
3:45p
Wrestling Practice
4:00p
Music - T Cotton
6:00p
Fitness Class - L Lawson
6:15p
Varsity Boys Bball Practice
6:30p
Music - T Cotton
3
8:00a
Music - T Cotton
8:00a
Preschool Mom's
8:15a
Mentoring 8th Grade - Chad
8:30a
Learn Not To Burn
11:15a
Leadership Class
1:15p
2nd grade chapel practice
3:45p
Wrestling Practice
4:00p
Organ Practice - A Stork
5:30p
Mark Perry Soccer
6:00p
Blood Drive - R Scheimann
4
TBD
ISSMA - Instrumental
5:00a
Blood Drive - R Scheimann
7:30a
Lil Saders
9:00a
Kanning luncheon
10:00a
Organ Practice - A Stork
1:00p
PK Sledding Day
1:00p
Varsity Boys Bball Practice
3:00p
St. Augustine - D henry
4:00p
KIDWISE Children's Ministry @ 5pm Service