Holy Cross
HC
Last updated:
8/12/2019 9:07 am
Calendar
Sign In
More
close
Today
Mar
4-10
th
2018
Month
Week
Day
List
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
4
Boys Wrestling Tournament (Ed LeBeau Concordia Open)
ISTEP Testing - Part 1
10:00a
kidwise - Tama B
12:30p
Leighty Family Event
2:30p
Moving Armored in Faith J Barnes
3:00p
12th Gr Stepping Stone Family Event
4:00p
New Alliance Softball - Goldey
5:00p
Bible Study - Judy K
6:00p
Sr. High Youth Group _ Phil Pelz
5
ISTEP Testing - Part 1
8:00a
Music - T Cotton
8:30a
PK & Kdg Chapel
10:00a
3rd Grade Rehearsal
11:00a
Organ Practice - A Stork
12:30p
Speech
3:45p
Wrestling Practice
6
ISTEP Testing - Part 1
8:00a
Music - T Cotton
10:00a
St Augustine
12:45p
Pre School Physical Education
1:00p
3rd Grade Rehearsal
2:00p
Organ Practice - A Stork
3:00p
The Dance Ministry- Allie Wade & Jen S
3:45p
6-8 GSOC Open Gym
3:45p
Staff Meeting
4:00p
Music Lessons - Richard Bicknase
5:00p
Fort Wayne Children's Chorus - P Cotton
5:45p
Holy Cross Softball
6:30p
FPU by Dave Ramsey Dave and Arlene Wunderlin
7
8:00a
Music - T Cotton
8:35a
Chapel
9:00a
seventh grade mentoring.Phil Pelz
9:00a
seventh grade mentoring Jen Schlicker
12:00p
Lent Service - Gr 3 8:35am/12pm/6:30pm
3:30p
Piano Lessons - Richard Bicknase, instructor
3:45p
Wrestling Practice
6:00p
Friendship Ministries - J Brelje
8
ISTEP Testing - Part 1
8:00a
Music - T Cotton
8:00a
School Group Photos: Inter-state photos
9:45a
Speech
10:00a
Organ Practice - A Stork
3:00p
The Dance Ministry- Allie Wade & Jen S
4:00p
Piano Lessons - Richard Bicknase, instructor
4:30p
Wrestling Match
5:30p
Event - Pastor Larry
7:00p
Euchre Night Jana Elliott
8:00p
Coed Basketball - Erik Toms
9
End of 3rd Qtr
ISTEP Testing - Part 1
8:00a
8th grade mentoring class - Phil Pelz
8:00a
Music - T Cotton
8:15a
Mentoring - Phil P
9:30a
Helping Hands
10:00a
Organ Practice - A Stork
12:15p
2nd Grade Rehearsal
12:45p
Preschool Physical Fitness
2:00p
Grade 6 Additional Phys. Edu.
3:30p
Piano Lessons - Richard Bicknase, instructor
3:45p
Wrestling Practice
6:30p
Big Give
10
Boys Wrestling Tournament - (LSAA Championships)
Marilyn Zellers Birthday
6:30a
Event Meeting - Randy Renken
8:00a
Little Saders Basketball
10:00a
Organ Practice - A Stork
11:00a
NIDAC Meeting Laurie Yelton
3:00p
NIDAC Meeting Laurie Yelton
5:00p
Kidwise - Tama B