Holy Cross
HC
Last updated:
8/12/2019 9:07 am
Calendar
Sign In
more
close
Today
Apr
29
th
-
May
5
th
2018
Month
Week
Day
List
Month
Day
List
Week
Get Updates
close
Done
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
29
ISTEP Testing - Part 2
Talent Show (TENTATIVE)
9:30a
Adult Bible Study
10:00a
St. Augustine - D Henry
10:00a
St Augustine
10:00a
kidwise - Tama B
2:00p
Borchelt and Sons Baseball - Deane
2:30p
Moving Armored in Faith J Barnes
4:00p
New Alliance Softball - Goldey
5:00p
Bible Study - Judy K
6:00p
Sr. High Youth Group _ Phil Pelz
30
ISTEP Testing - Part 2
8:00a
Music - T Cotton
8:30a
PK & Kdg Chapel
9:00a
Kindergarten
12:30p
Speech
3:45p
7/8 BVB Practice
5:15p
Snyder Foods Girls Softball - Spreen
5:30p
Track and Field Quad Meet
1
ISTEP Testing - Part 2
7:00a
Men's Bible Breakfast
8:00a
Music - T Cotton
8:30a
Kindergarten
12:45p
Pre School Physical Education
3:45p
4/5 GSOC Practice
3:45p
6-8 GSOC Practice
3:45p
Staff Meeting
4:00p
Music Lessons - Richard Bicknase
5:00p
Fort Wayne Children's Chorus - P Cotton
5:30p
Track and Field Practice
7:45p
Allen County Police Officers Basketball
2
Carole Moreno Birthday
ISTEP Testing - Part 2
8:00a
Music - T Cotton
8:35a
Chapel
9:00a
Women In The Word Bible Study
9:00a
seventh grade mentoring.Phil Pelz
9:00a
seventh grade mentoring Jen Schlicker
9:30a
Kindergarten
11:00a
Organ Practice - A Stork
1:30p
Senior Bible Study
2:00p
Todd Seiman
3:30p
Piano Lessons - Richard Bicknase, instructor
3:45p
7/8 BVB Practice
6:00p
Friendship Ministries - J Brelje
7:00p
Grade 7 Lutheran Basketball Open Gym
3
ISTEP Testing - Part 2
8:00a
Music - T Cotton
9:45a
Kindergarten
9:45a
Speech
11:00a
Organ Practice - A Stork
1:00p
Kindergarten Event Set-up
1:15p
Kindergarten
2:30p
Early Release (2:30pm) - Teachers PD Meeting
3:45p
6-8 GSOC Practice
4:00p
Piano Lessons - Richard Bicknase, instructor
5:00p
Call Meeting - D Henry
5:00p
Track and Field Quad Meet
5:30p
Event - Pastor Larry
8:00p
Coed Basketball - Erik Toms
4
ISTEP Testing - Part 2
LSAA Relay Meet
12:00a
Kindergarten Event Set-up
8:00a
8th grade mentoring class - Phil Pelz
8:00a
Music - T Cotton
9:00a
Organ Practice - A Stork
9:30a
Helping Hands
10:40a
Teacher Relief Friday
12:00p
Kdg Mother's Tea
12:45p
Preschool Physical Fitness
3:00p
Guatemala trip planning
3:30p
Piano Lessons - Richard Bicknase, instructor
3:45p
4/5 GSOC Practice
5
6:30a
Event Meeting - Randy Renken
8:30a
8th Gr Confirmation Rehearsal
10:00a
Organ Practice - A Stork
12:00p
Comfort Dog - Sandy Shavlik
3:00p
Grade 7 Lutheran Basketball Open Gym
5:00p
Kidwise - Tama B