Holy Cross
HC
Last updated:
8/12/2019 9:07 am
Calendar
Sign In
More
close
Today
May
6-12
th
2018
Month
Week
Day
List
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
6
8:15a
Angelis Choir sings
9:30a
Adult Bible Study
10:00a
St Augustine
10:00a
kidwise - Tama B
10:30a
8th Gr Confirmation
2:30p
Moving Armored in Faith J Barnes
5:00p
Bible Study - Judy K
6:00p
Sr. High Youth Group _ Phil Pelz
7
Amber Oedewaldt Birthday
8:00a
Music - T Cotton
8:30a
PK & Kdg Chapel
12:30p
Speech
3:45p
6-8 GSOC Practice
3:45p
7/8 BVB Practice
5:30p
LSAA Track and Field Relays
8
7:00a
Men's Bible Breakfast
8:00a
Music - T Cotton
10:00a
Organ Practice - A Stork
12:45p
Pre School Physical Education
1:15p
5th Grade Rehearsal
3:45p
4/5 GSOC Practice
3:45p
6-8 GSOC Practice
3:45p
Staff Meeting
4:00p
Music Lessons - Richard Bicknase
5:00p
Fort Wayne Children's Chorus - P Cotton
5:30p
Track and Field Practice
6:30p
Stephen Ministries Breininger T & D
7:45p
Allen County Police Officers Basketball
9
8:00a
Music - T Cotton
8:35a
Chapel
9:00a
5th grade Rehearsal
9:00a
Women In The Word Bible Study
9:00a
seventh grade mentoring.Phil Pelz
9:00a
seventh grade mentoring Jen Schlicker
10:00a
Organ Practice - A Stork
3:30p
Piano Lessons - Richard Bicknase, instructor
3:45p
7/8 BVB Practice
6:00p
Friendship Ministries - J Brelje
7:00p
Grade 7 Lutheran Basketball Open Gym
10
8:00a
Music - T Cotton
8:30a
Chapel - P Cotton
9:45a
Speech
1:15p
3rd Grade Rehearsal
3:00p
ECE meeting
3:45p
4/5 GSOC Practice
3:45p
6-8 GSOC Practice
4:00p
Piano Lessons - Richard Bicknase, instructor
5:30p
Event - Pastor Larry
5:30p
Track and Field Quad Meet
8:00p
Coed Basketball - Erik Toms
11
Kdg Field Day
8:00a
8th grade mentoring class - Phil Pelz
8:00a
Music - T Cotton
9:30a
Helping Hands
10:00a
Organ Practice - A Stork
12:45p
Preschool Physical Fitness
3:30p
Piano Lessons - Richard Bicknase, instructor
3:45p
7/8 BVB Practice
5:30p
Holy Cross Family Fun Night
5:30p
Track and Field Practice
12
Beth Greenwell Birthday
6:30a
Event Meeting - Randy Renken
3:00p
Grade 7 Lutheran Basketball Open Gym
5:00p
Kidwise - Tama B
6:00p
NIDAC Meeting Laurie Yelton